43 EDICION MEDIO MARATON SAN BLAS
                            Coamo,  Puerto Rico
                       Domingo 6 de Febrero del 2005
 
 
                     ORDEN DE LLEGADA SEGUN SU TIEMPO
 
Place No.  Name                          Age S City              Sta Time    Pace  
===== ==== ============================= === = ================= === ======= ===== 
    1    1 JAMES KWAMBAI                  21 M KENYA             KEN 1:03:45  4:52 
    2   17 SIMON KIPROP                   26 M TANZANIA          TAN 1:04:11  4:54 
    3   23 TITUS MUNJI                    25 M NAROBI            KEN 1:04:14  4:55 
    4   18 TEKESTE KEBEDE                 23 M BOSTON            ETI 1:04:23  4:55 
    5   22 ANTONIO SALVADOR               38 M O.DE AZEMEIS      POR 1:04:58  4:58 
    6    8 PABLO OLMEDO CASTAÑON          29 M MEXICO            MEX 1:05:15  4:59 
    7   26 ALIRIO CARRASCO                28 M BOGOTA            COL 1:05:29  5:00 
    8   15 PAUL KIRUI                     24 M KENYA             KEN 1:05:39  5:01 
    9    7 DIEGO ALBERTO COLORADO AGUDEL  31 M MEDELLIU          COL 1:05:44  5:01 
   10   25 PEDRO MORA                     27 M SANCRISTOBAL      VEN 1:06:11  5:03 
   11   19 ALEXANDR KUSIN                 30 M DNEPROPETROVSX    UKR 1:06:17  5:04 
   12   10 LUIS COLLAZO COLON             32 M UTUADO            PR  1:06:23  5:04 
   13    5 ROP RODGERS                    28 M NAIROBI           KEN 1:06:40  5:06 
   14    9 PATRICK NDAYISENGA             33 M SIENA             ITA 1:06:49  5:06 
   15    6 SILVIO GUERRA                  36 M BOULDER           ECU 1:07:11  5:08 
   16   28 PAVEL LOSKUTOV                 35 M VALGA             EST 1:07:29  5:09 
   17   32 JOHNNY LORIA                   30 M CARTAGO           RD  1:07:40  5:10 
   18   20 ROGER ROCA                     26 M IGUALADA          ESP 1:08:27  5:14 
   19   29 CESAR GUALOTUÑA                32 M QUITO             ECU 1:08:44  5:15 
   20    3 WILSON BUSCENEI                23 M KAMPALA           UGA 1:09:43  5:20 
   21    2 PHILIP RUGUT                   27 M KENYA             KEN 1:09:51  5:20 
   22   21 ROBERTO ANTONELLI              36 M BRESCIA           ITA 1:10:03  5:21 
   23  474 LUIS A. RIVERA                 32 M AIBONITO          PR  1:10:07  5:21 
   24   24 RAYMOND KIPKOECH               26 M KENYA             KEN 1:10:11  5:22 
   25   14 CESAR MERCADO                  45 M SABANA GRANDE     PR  1:10:16  5:22 
   26   11 JAVIER SANTANA                 36 M CAGUAS            PR  1:10:49  5:25 
   27   31 JOEL MARTINEZ                  28 M SANTO DOMINGO     RD  1:11:12  5:26 
   28   16 YUSUF SONGOKA                  25 M NAROBI            KEN 1:11:47  5:29 
   29   82 ELFNESH ALEMU                  29 F BOSTON            ETI 1:12:57  5:34 
   30   97 JULIO CRUZ                     24 M ARECIBO           PR  1:13:29  5:37 
   31  692 MAXIMO OLIVERAS                43 M TOA ALTA          PR  1:14:20  5:41 
   32  693 GABRIEL LABOY                  35 M VILLABA           PR  1:14:42  5:42 
   33  889 EDWIN CARDONA ALVARADO         32 M PONCE             PR  1:15:03  5:44 
   34  790 ROBERTO ALVARADO               23 M VENEZULA          VEN 1:15:13  5:45 
   35  887 RICARDO MATOS                  32 M AGADA             PR  1:15:15  5:45 
   36   27 CONSTANTINO LEON               30 M LIMA              PER 1:15:26  5:46 
   37  166 JOSE CARTAGENA                 33 M COAMO             PR  1:15:27  5:46 
   38  782 ROBERTO RAMOS                  46 M CAYEY             PR  1:15:41  5:47 
   39  529 EDUARD COLON                   18 M COROZAL           PR  1:15:53  5:48 
   40  343 LUIS D. SOTO                   26 M VILLALBA          PR  1:16:41  5:51 
   41  717 SAMUEL PEDRASA                 26 M CAGUAS            PR  1:16:47  5:52 
   42   80 GALINA ALEXANOLROVA            29 F GUINESVILLE       RUS 1:16:54  5:52 
   43   64 JORGE L. ORTIZ                 57 M CIDRA             PR  1:16:57  5:53 
   44  528 ADRIAN VELEZ                   42 M TOA ALTA          PR  1:17:11  5:54 
   45  470 JOSE OTERO                     32 M MOROVIS           PR  1:17:40  5:56 
   46  212 VICTOR ROSARIO                 40 M VILLALBA          PR  1:18:36  6:00 
   47  799 ALBERTO VEGA                   28 M BAJADERO          PR  1:18:56  6:02 
   48  431 ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ              36 M AIBONITO          NY  1:19:00  6:02 
   49  303 PINI BURGOS                    39 M OROCOVIS          PR  1:19:18  6:03 
   50  575 WILFREDO FIGUEROA              23 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:19:19  6:04 
   51   83 MARCELLA MANCINI               33 F CONTROGUERRA      ITA 1:19:32  6:05 
   52  438 HECTOR COLON                   46 M AIBONITO          PR  1:19:34  6:05 
   53  358 JOSE I. TORRES NAZARIO         17 M COAMO             PR  1:19:51  6:06 
   54  525 CRISTIAN GALÍ                  19 M COROZAL           PR  1:20:10  6:07 
   55   85 SELMA DOS REIS                 36 F RIO JAINERO       BRA 1:20:16  6:08 
   56  801 MIGUEL RIVERA                  34 M CIDRA             PR  1:20:19  6:08 
   57  544 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ               24 M PONCE             PR  1:20:27  6:09 
   58  387 RAMON RIVERA SOLIS             40 M YABUCOA           PR  1:20:50  6:10 
   59  127 ARCIDES COLON                  39 M COAMO             PR  1:20:54  6:11 
   60  812 PABLO GUERRA                   39 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:21:13  6:12 
   61  920 JOSE TORRES RIOS               27 M BARCELONETA       PR  1:21:15  6:12 
   62  789 ALBERTO SALDAÑA                30 M CUPEY             PR  1:21:21  6:13 
   63   81 IGLANDINI GONZALEZ             42 F BOGOTA            COL 1:21:28  6:13 
   64  691 JUAN ORTIZ                     42 M CIDRA             PR  1:21:40  6:14 
   65  851 MIGUEL PEREZ                   22 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:21:41  6:14 
   66  891 JANEY CORTEZ                   39 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:21:44  6:15 
   67  907 DANIEL RAMOS MATOS             44 M CAROLINA          PR  1:22:12  6:17 
   68   88 LOURDES CRUZ                   40 F CIDRA             PR  1:22:16  6:17 
   69  688 JOSE A. SUAREZ                 34 M COROZAL           PR  1:22:27  6:18 
   70  264 ERNESTO AYALA                  53 M BAYAMON           PR  1:22:36  6:19 
   71  211 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ RIVERA       37 M AIBONITO          PR  1:22:38  6:19 
   72  151 ANDRES GUEITS CARTAGENA        44 M CAYEY             PR  1:22:45  6:19 
   73   84 NORELYS LUGO                   27 F CORO              VEN 1:22:57  6:20 
   74  810 CARLOS FONTANEZ                30 M YABUCOA           PR  1:23:10  6:21 
   75  410 SAMUEL GUZMAN                  43 M BAYAMON           PR  1:23:16  6:22 
   76  453 ARTURO CRUZ                    55 M ARECIBO           PR  1:23:21  6:22 
   77  904 FERDINAM RIVERA VALENTIN       37 M MOROVIS           PR  1:23:46  6:24 
   78  396 LUIS O. HERRERA ROSA           37 M LUQUILLO          PR  1:24:14  6:26 
   79   87 MARIBEL BURGOS                 39 F CAROLINA          PR  1:24:25  6:27 
   80  391 EDWIN RIVERA LEBRON            45 M HUMACAO           PR  1:24:42  6:28 
   81  375 HIRAM SANTIAGO                 33 M COAMO             PR  1:24:45  6:28 
   82  564 RAFAEL DAVILA                  56 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:24:47  6:29 
   83  191 AXEL REYES REYES               42 M CAROLINA          PR  1:24:52  6:29 
   84  791 WILSON CEDEÑO                  45 M YAUCO             PR  1:25:02  6:30 
   85  379 DOUGLAS CANDELARIO NAZARIO     49 M CATAÑO            PR  1:25:15  6:31 
   86  694 RAFAEL CALDERIN                33 M CAGUAS            PR  1:25:32  6:32 
   87  490 LUIS CORDERO                   46 M ISABELA           PR  1:25:52  6:34 
   88  696 CAMILO PERDOMO                 32 M SAN GERMAN        PR  1:26:01  6:34 
   89  309 JOSE H. PEREZ ROSADO           44 M MOROVIS           PR  1:26:03  6:34 
   90   65 LUIS MELENDEZ                  41 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  1:26:07  6:35 
   91  389 OSVALDO BURGOS GONZALEZ        43 M YABUCOA           PR  1:26:31  6:36 
   92  421 RICHARD SANTIAGO               34 M BAYAMON           PR  1:26:32  6:37 
   93   89 YOLANDA MERCADO TORRES         34 F BAYAMON           PR  1:26:33  6:37 
   94  572 FELIPE RAMIREZ                 38 M SAN GERMAN        PR  1:26:38  6:37 
   95  516 GERALDO DIAZ                   45 M COROZAL           PR  1:26:39  6:37 
   96  909 LUZ E. TORRES CAMACHO          36 F GUAYANILLA        PR  1:26:42  6:37 
   97  550 JOSE LOPEZ                     32 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:26:52  6:38 
   98  388 JOEL RIVERA RODRIGUEZ          41 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  1:26:55  6:38 
   99  186 FERNANDO L. DE JESUS GONZALEZ  45 M MOROVIS           PR  1:27:12  6:40 
  100   90 PASCUALA BERAS                 36 F ST.DOM            RP  1:27:16  6:40 
  101  397 FRAMQUI JIMENEZ                32 M CAGUAS            PR  1:27:16  6:40 
  102   93 JOSE TORRES                    40 M SABANA GRANDE     PR  1:27:18  6:40 
  103  919 RAFAEL JIMENEZ FIGUEROA        29 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:27:40  6:42 
  104  199 JOSUE GOMEZ RUIZ               16 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:27:52  6:43 
  105  821 SONIA CONCEPCION               26 F MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:27:53  6:43 
  106  849 JACINTO LOPEZ                  51 M PATILLAS          PR  1:27:59  6:43 
  107  531 ADAN RIOS                      37 M BAYAMON           PR  1:28:02  6:43 
  108  786 DANIEL MEDINA                  39 M JAYUYA            PR  1:28:02  6:43 
  109  269 BRIAN PETERS                   26 M CAROLINA          PR  1:28:16  6:44 
  110  223 EDUARDO CARRION RUSSE          55 M MOROVIS           PR  1:28:19  6:45 
  111  349 ANGEL GUILLERMO JIMENEZ SANTA  38 M TOA ALTA          PR  1:28:30  6:46 
  112  441 ANDRES APONTE                  51 M CAGUAS            PR  1:28:32  6:46 
  113   55 GUARIONEX VALE PABON           29 M MOCA              PR  1:28:34  6:46 
  114  381 MIGUEL A. COLLAZO ALAMO        24 M HUMACAO           PR  1:28:42  6:46 
  115  467 RICARDO CUMPIANO               30 M CAGUAS            PR  1:28:44  6:47 
  116  263 ANGEL FLORES                   45 M MOROVIS           PR  1:28:47  6:47 
  117  177 FERNANDO LUIS RIVERA TORRES    23 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:28:54  6:47 
  118  208 PEDRO L. MONTOSA LABRADOR      42 M VILLALBA          PR  1:28:56  6:48 
  119  502 LUIS FLORES                    44 M JUNCOS            PR  1:29:23  6:50 
  120  555 RAFAEL ALVAREZ                 26 M QUEBRADILLAS      PR  1:29:28  6:50 
  121   95 ELVIA PACHECO                  51 F SABANA GRANDE     PR  1:29:44  6:51 
  122   50 WILSON ACEVEDO RIVERA          36 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:29:45  6:51 
  123  100 FERNANDO GONZALEZ              31 M SAN PEDRO         RP  1:29:50  6:52 
  124  295 JAIME ARIZMENDI                53 M AIBONITO          PR  1:29:54  6:52 
  125  523 IRAN CRUZ                      34 M MOROVIS           PR  1:30:01  6:52 
  126  713 RICHARD RIVERA                 39 M GUAYAMA           PR  1:30:12  6:53 
  127  826 PATRICK PEREZ                  43 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:30:20  6:54 
  128  828 CARLOS TRINIDAD                43 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:30:31  6:55 
  129  176 ORLANDO J. ORTIZ MEDINA        31 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:30:37  6:55 
  130  916 LUIS A. DE LEON ALICIANO       44 M SA                PR  1:30:46  6:56 
  131  446 ANGEL PLANA                    29 M CAGUAS            PR  1:30:57  6:57 
  132  704 IRAN RIVERA                    39 M CIDRA             PR  1:30:57  6:57 
  133  803 CARLOS ARROYO                  38 M CAYEY             PR  1:31:06  6:57 
  134  509 JUAN FELICIANO                 40 M YAUCO             PR  1:31:09  6:58 
  135  231 DANIEL QUINTANA JIMENEZ        39 M SAN SEBASTIAN     PR  1:31:14  6:58 
  136  583 RICARDO COLON                  32 M BARRANQ           PR  1:31:23  6:59 
  137  308 JORGE L. GUZMAN BERDECIA       36 M BARANQUITAS       PR  1:31:26  6:59 
  138  128 EULOGIO COLON DE JESUS         55 M COAMO             PR  1:31:31  6:59 
  139  792 MARCOS ECHEGARAY               37 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:31:33  7:00 
  140  406 RAMON GARCIA                   50 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:31:49  7:01 
  141  487 WILLIAM RIVERA                 51 M MOCA              PR  1:31:56  7:01 
  142  568 RAPHAEL MORALES                42 M JUNCOS            PR  1:32:06  7:02 
  143  227 ANGEL MARTINEZ CARTAGENA       60 M CAYEY             PR  1:32:11  7:02 
  144  454 ISRAEL DIAZ                    44 M COMERIO           PR  1:32:15  7:03 
  145  681 DANIEL LIZARDI                 39 M CIDRA             PR  1:32:15  7:03 
  146  443 ALEXANDER MORALES              24 M YABUCOA           PR  1:32:22  7:03 
  147  496 WILLIAM HERNANDEZ              34 M MOCA              PR  1:32:24  7:03 
  148  372 RAYMOND RIVERA MALDONADO       29 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:32:28  7:04 
  149  513 RICARDO ROSARIO                25 M AIBONITO          PR  1:32:35  7:04 
  150  827 ANGEL LUIS MANZANO             61 M SANTURCE          PR  1:32:43  7:05 
  151  459 MIGUEL CARRILLO                45 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:32:47  7:05 
  152  515 MIGUEL A. VALENTIN             43 M GUAYAMA           PR  1:32:58  7:06 
  153  464 SANTIAGO VILLEGAS              62 M YABUCOA           PR  1:33:02  7:06 
  154  239 ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA       42 M GUYANABO          PR  1:33:07  7:07 
  155  489 JORGE BRAVO                    49 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:33:11  7:07 
  156  461 EMILIANO MORALES               40 M SAN LORENZO       PR  1:33:17  7:07 
  157  415 JUAN RIVERA RAMOS              36 M BAYAMON           PR  1:33:21  7:08 
  158  543 CARLOS RAUL MOJICA             49 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:33:27  7:08 
  159  514 JAHAIRA ALVELO                 22 F AIBONITO          PR  1:33:40  7:09 
  160  226 JOSE A. RIVERA OTERO           51 M MOROVIS           PR  1:33:46  7:10 
  161  532 VICTOR BERNARDI                49 M BARRANQUITAS      PR  1:34:01  7:11 
  162  695 JESUS BURGOS                   47 M CAGUAS            PR  1:34:18  7:12 
  163  497 EFRAIN MORALES                 45 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:34:18  7:12 
  164   69 JOSE RODRIGUEZ                 36 M SABANA GRANDE     PR  1:34:22  7:12 
  165  547 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO            38 M GUAYAMA           PR  1:34:26  7:13 
  166  813 LUIS NAVARRO                   48 M HORMIGUEROS       PR  1:34:28  7:13 
  167   78 JUAN MONTAÑEZ                  37 M CAGUAS            PR  1:34:29  7:13 
  168  784 RAUL RODRIGUEZ                 41 M JUNCOS            PR  1:34:30  7:13 
  169  777 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ GALARZA       42 M CAGUAS            PR  1:34:36  7:13 
  170  105 FRANK RIVERA PEREZ             40 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:34:39  7:14 
  171  393 ISAAC NALES CINTRON            32 M FAJARDO           PR  1:34:46  7:14 
  172  423 JESUS PIÑERO                   38 M SANJUAN           PR  1:34:55  7:15 
  173  222 ISRAEL ROJAS LACUT             55 M SANTA ISABEL      PR  1:35:02  7:15 
  174  807 LUIS M. NOLASCO                52 M JAYUYA            PR  1:35:05  7:16 
  175  785 MIGUEL CRUZ DEL RIO            38 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:35:06  7:16 
  176  776 CELESTINO CRUZ GUZMAN          52 M CIDRA             PR  1:35:06  7:16 
  177  170 NELSON SANTALICES APONTE       35 M CAGUAS            PR  1:35:07  7:16 
  178  494 LUIS E. ROMERO                 42 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:35:09  7:16 
  179  488 VICTOR A. CARABALLO            29 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:35:14  7:16 
  180  504 HECTOR SANCHEZ                 34 M YABUCOA           PR  1:35:16  7:17 
  181  824 JOSE LUIS MONTAÑEZ             22 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:35:20  7:17 
  182  217 ISRAEL MIRANDA ORTIZ           50 M COAMO             PR  1:35:20  7:17 
  183  837 CHEWI CANDELARIO               37 M BAYAMON           PR  1:35:23  7:17 
  184  245 CARLOS PIZARRO                 45 M CAROLINA          PR  1:35:24  7:17 
  185  156 JOSE LUIS RODRIQUEZ COSME      47 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:35:27  7:17 
  186  200 LOUIS A. COLON REBOLLO         45 M COAMO             PR  1:35:31  7:18 
  187  701 MARIANO GONZALEZ               56 M CAGUAS            PR  1:35:40  7:18 
  188   98 CARLOS COLON                   49 M COAMO             PR  1:35:51  7:19 
  189  356 SAMUEL NATAL HERNANDEZ         32 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:35:52  7:19 
  190  491 ARMANDO DURAN                  39 M AÑASCO            PR  1:35:56  7:20 
  191  517 NELSON MENA                    37 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:35:58  7:20 
  192  230 RANFIS AYMAT CUADRO            27 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:36:01  7:20 
  193  899 EDDIE RODRIGUEZ                43 M CAGUAS            PR  1:36:09  7:21 
  194  289 JOSE M. LABOY                  34 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:36:23  7:22 
  195  384 JOSE LAO LOPEZ                 32 M COAMO             PR  1:36:29  7:22 
  196   40 JOSE ARTURO MORALES AGUSTO     45 M CIALES            PR  1:36:36  7:23 
  197  392 LIONEL CRUET GONZALEZ          42 M HUMACAO           PR  1:36:41  7:23 
  198  378 FELIX A. DELGANDO SANTIAGO     61 M CIDRA             PR  1:36:43  7:23 
  199  437 RAFAEL NUÑEZ                   55 M STO .DGO          RD  1:36:54  7:24 
  200  569 HECTOR HUERTAS                 58 M FAJARDO           PR  1:37:13  7:25 
  201    1                                                           1:37:17  7:26 
  202  809 ANGEL HERNANDEZ                34 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:37:25  7:26 
  203  371 CARLOS J. RIVERA MALDONADO     25 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:37:41  7:28 
  204   43 FELIX E OTERO RODRIGUEZ        35 M CIALES            PR  1:37:42  7:28 
  205  822 ARTURO RAMOS                   39 M PEÑUELAS          PR  1:37:53  7:28 
  206  703 MARK A. RODRIGUEZ              42 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:37:58  7:29 
  207  221 FELIX MEDINA PAGAN             39 M UTUADO            PR  1:38:02  7:29 
  208  316 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ               46 M LEVITTOWN         PR  1:38:13  7:30 
  209  277 EDWIN CASTRO                   34 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:38:17  7:30 
  210   39 AGUILDO RIVERA                 49 M CIDRA             PR  1:38:25  7:31 
  211  582 ALEXIS MARTINEZ                25 M BARRANQUITAAS     PR  1:38:42  7:32 
  212  462 JEFFREY GOMEZ                  19 M SAN LORENZO       PR  1:38:53  7:33 
  213  405 ROBERTO ALVARADO               44 M SALINAS           PR  1:38:59  7:34 
  214  512 RAUL NIEVES                    46 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:38:59  7:34 
  215  689 LUIS A RAMIREZ                 39 M JUNCOS            PR  1:39:02  7:34 
  216  794 ADALBERTO CEDA                 33 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:39:10  7:34 
  217    1                                                           1:39:20  7:35 
  218  711 MIGUEL GONZALEZ                26 M CAGUAS            PR  1:39:22  7:35 
  219  896 MERARY MIRANDA                 36 F MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:39:24  7:35 
  220   91 DELIA JORGE COLON              35 F RIO GRANDE        PR  1:39:30  7:36 
  221  147 ANGEL L. RODRIGUEZ             47 M YABUCOA           PR  1:39:35  7:36 
  222  894 JOSE M GONZALEZ                40 M VILLALBA          PR  1:39:38  7:37 
  223  780 EDUARDO PAGAN PEÑA             49 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  1:39:39  7:37 
  224  888 JUAN C. CABEZAS PULDON         44 M CAROLINA          PR  1:39:54  7:38 
  225  140 RAFAEL CUESTA KOURY            50 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:39:54  7:38 
  226   56 MIGDALIA TORRES                45 F TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:39:59  7:38 
  227  449 JOSE MARTINEZ                  69 M ARECIBO           PR  1:40:05  7:39 
  228  369 FRANCISCO A. OLIVIERI RAMOS    33 M COAMO             PR  1:40:07  7:39 
  229  570 RICHARD WISCHOVISH             39 M JUNCOS            PR  1:40:23  7:40 
  230  486 JUAN SANCHEZ                   34 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:40:29  7:40 
  231  290 CARLOS ALVINA                  51 M CIDRA             PR  1:40:35  7:41 
  232  540 CARLOS GARCIA                  54 M GUAYAMA           PR  1:40:40  7:41 
  233  178 ELISEO VELASQUEZ COLLAZO       39 M LUQUILLO          PR  1:40:41  7:41 
  234  168 DAVID ARROYO OCASIO            51 M AGUAS BUENAS      PR  1:40:57  7:43 
  235  841 JOSE CRUZ                      66 M BAYAMON           PR  1:40:58  7:43 
  236  479 WILFREDO BERRIOS               54 M BARRANQUITAS      PR  1:40:59  7:43 
  237  351 CARLOS R. STELLA UBARRI        31 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:41:04  7:43 
  238  359 ALVIN CORREA RODRIGUEZ         37 M COAMO             PR  1:41:06  7:43 
  239  520 CARLOS COLON                   44 M AIBONITO          PR  1:41:12  7:44 
  240  519 JESUS DIAZ                     43 M COROZAL           PR  1:41:13  7:44 
  241  302 ELADIO RIVERA                  41 M MAUNABO           PR  1:41:14  7:44 
  242  829 JORGE ACOSTA                   36 M SANTURCE          PR  1:41:14  7:44 
  243  806 BONIFACIO MERCADO              61 M CABOROJO          PR  1:41:15  7:44 
  244  493 MIGUEL PAGAN                   51 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:41:21  7:44 
  245  210 ALBERTO TORRES                 53 M AIBONITO          PR  1:41:22  7:44 
  246  579 ORLANDO RIVERA                 39 M CAGUAS            PR  1:41:25  7:45 
  247  485 WILLIAM RUIZ                   37 M ARROYO            PR  1:41:36  7:46 
  248   62 GUSTAVO DORTA                  34 M HATILLO           PR  1:41:43  7:46 
  249  286 ERIC SEDA FERNANDEZ            35 M BAYAMON           PR  1:41:49  7:46 
  250  481 VICTOR PAGAN                   66 M GUANICA           PR  1:41:50  7:47 
  251  796 CARLOS POLIDURO                45 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:41:51  7:47 
  252    1                                                           1:41:52  7:47 
  253  892 JAVIER ALFONSO                 19 M VILLALBA          PR  1:41:55  7:47 
  254  385 ROBERT SALCEDO                 38 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:41:55  7:47 
  255  235 EMILIO RIVERA ORTIZ            47 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:41:57  7:47 
  256  709 WALDEMAR ROSADO RODRIGUEZ      43 M CAGUAS            PR  1:41:59  7:47 
  257  190 JUAN R. DAVILA BOSCHETTI       52 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:41:59  7:47 
  258  339 JAVIER VELAZQUEZ GRAU          33 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:41:59  7:47 
  259  576 WILSON RAMOS                   33 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:42:05  7:48 
  260  783 STEVEN BEAUTAIR                42 M CAROLINA          PR  1:42:08  7:48 
  261  259 EDWIN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ        35 M COAMO             PR  1:42:09  7:48 
  262   38 GILBERTO ROLON ALVARADO        50 M BAYAMON           PR  1:42:09  7:48 
  263  884 CESAR SANTOS                   60 M CAYEY             PR  1:42:13  7:48 
  264  184 ANGEL L. CORREA CABALLERO      36 M CAGUAS            PR  1:42:19  7:49 
  265  333 ARMANDO PASTRANA NEGRON        36 M HATO REY          PR  1:42:21  7:49 
  266  545 JUAN GUADALUPE                 56 M CAROLINA          PR  1:42:22  7:49 
  267  814 FRANCISCO MERCADO              70 M CAYEY             PR  1:42:29  7:50 
  268  260 LUIS SANCHEZ VEGA              43 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:42:34  7:50 
  269  310 ROBERTO OLIVERA ROBLES         55 M S.GRANDE          PR  1:42:34  7:50 
  270  465 ALEXIS QUIÑONES                25 M CAGUAS            PR  1:42:35  7:50 
  271  559 LUIS O. RIVERA                 40 M MOROVIS           PR  1:42:36  7:50 
  272  563 ALFREDO ACEVEDO                36 M VEGA BAJA         PR  1:42:37  7:50 
  273  332 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BEZARE  43 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:42:42  7:51 
  274   52 ANGEL CINTRON CRUZ             47 M BARRANQUITAS      PR  1:42:44  7:51 
  275  684 FELIX VEGA                     41 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:42:50  7:51 
  276  823 FERNANDO RAMOS                 35 M PEÑUELAS          PR  1:42:52  7:51 
  277  169 YESSENIA BENAVIDES RAMIREZ     29 F TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:42:54  7:52 
  278  287 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ            52 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:43:00  7:52 
  279  401 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VE  41 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:43:05  7:52 
  280  706 JUSTINO VELAZQUEZ TORRES       54 M GURABO            PR  1:43:10  7:53 
  281  253 MARISEL GOMEZ                  27 F RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:43:12  7:53 
  282  699 DAVID MARRERO                  34 M CAGUAS            PR  1:43:13  7:53 
  283  553 ALBERTO CARRASQUILLO           37 M AGUIRRE           PR  1:43:14  7:53 
  284  578 FELIX A. SIERRA                49 M MANATI            PR  1:43:16  7:53 
  285  816 CARLOS COLON                   51 M CIDRA             PR  1:43:18  7:53 
  286  202 HECTOR CRUZ ROSA               39 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:43:20  7:53 
  287  386 JOSE A. RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ     41 M HUMACAO           PR  1:43:32  7:54 
  288  698 WILLIAM VAZQUEZ                59 M CAGUAS            PR  1:43:36  7:55 
  289  508 EFRAIN DIAZ                    55 M SAN LORENZO       PR  1:43:37  7:55 
  290  910 MIGDALIA ISARRY CALDERON       48 F MOROVIS           PR  1:43:41  7:55 
  291  232 MARILYN CLAUDIO CRUZ           19 F SAN LORENZO       PR  1:43:46  7:55 
  292  142 RENE CARDONA DURAN             42 M CAGUAS            PR  1:43:55  7:56 
  293  130 DAVID ACEVEDO                  46 M SALINAS           PR  1:44:09  7:57 
  294  537 ANTONIO RIVERA                 54 M MOROVIS           PR  1:44:15  7:58 
  295  243 ANSELMO ORTIZ                  44 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:44:17  7:58 
  296  167 JAVIER MORALES OJEDA           58 M TOABAJA           PR  1:44:24  7:58 
  297  460 BRAULIO FIGUEROA               49 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:44:29  7:59 
  298  536 WILLIAM VELEZ                  48 M YAUCO             PR  1:44:29  7:59 
  299   99 JORGE ESPADA                   58 M COAMO             PR  1:44:30  7:59 
  300  507 JUAN CARLOS RIVERA             36 M SAN LORENZO       PR  1:44:31  7:59 
  301    1                                                           1:44:37  7:59 
  302  779 JUAN A. ARROYO PEREZ           31 M CAGUAS            PR  1:44:39  8:00 
  303  445 NORBERTO SANTIAGO              32 M BAYAMON           PR  1:44:41  8:00 
  304  817 WALDEMAR VEGA GONZALEZ         56 M CIDRA             PR  1:44:45  8:00 
  305  914 CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA          44 M LOIZA             PR  1:44:54  8:01 
  306   72 ANTONIO CANCEL                 47 M TOA BAJA          PR  1:45:01  8:01 
  307  107 HECTOR RIVERA CINTRON          62 M BRONX             NY  1:45:11  8:02 
  308  557 LUIS A. NUÑEZ                  37 M CAYEY             PR  1:45:17  8:02 
  309  561 JESSICA TORRES                 20 F COAMO             PR  1:45:18  8:02 
  310  298 ARTURO NEGRON                  36 M BARRANQUITAS      PR  1:45:21  8:03 
  311  195 ANTONIO CORDERO CONDE          33 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:45:30  8:03 
  312  452 MIGUEL MARTINEZ                30 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:45:32  8:04 
  313  409 JOSUE SARIJUJO ABRAHAM         54 M SANTURCE          PR  1:45:35  8:04 
  314  206 NANO JIMENEZ BARRERAS          54 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  1:45:37  8:04 
  315  104 FRANCISCO J. GARCIA GARCIA     44 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:45:45  8:04 
  316  174 JOSE A. SANTIAGO ROSADO        57 M YAUCO             PR  1:45:49  8:05 
  317  360 WILLIAM SANTIAGO               39 M LARES             PR  1:45:49  8:05 
  318    1                                                           1:45:54  8:05 
  319  429 JORGE TORRES                   46 M BRONX             NY  1:46:07  8:06 
  320  577 PAUL COLON                     47 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:46:13  8:07 
  321  136 EDWIN SEDA FERNANDEZ           49 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:46:19  8:07 
  322  917 JAIME MALDONADO DAVILA         67 M CAROLINA          PR  1:46:23  8:07 
  323   68 JOSE HERNANDEZ                 46 M ENSENADA          PR  1:46:28  8:08 
  324  534 RAMON L. ROHENA                47 M CAROLINA          PR  1:46:47  8:09 
  325  526 TERESA DE JESUS                43 F COROZAL           PR  1:46:58  8:10 
  326  808 ROBERT TORRES ESCOBAR          35 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:47:01  8:10 
  327  840 TOMAS PEREZ                    50 M CAROLINA          PR  1:47:11  8:11 
  328  436 ANGEL REYES                    21 M COAMO             PR  1:47:15  8:11 
  329  432 AMAURY MORALES                 17 M COAMO             PR  1:47:17  8:12 
  330  574 ALVIN GARCIA                   33 M SAN GERMAN        PR  1:47:18  8:12 
  331   66 HECTOR FELICIANO               43 M ARECIBO           PR  1:47:21  8:12 
  332  539 JOSE LUGO                      53 M CAGUAS            PR  1:47:24  8:12 
  333  886 CARLOS NOEL CARDERON           39 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:47:28  8:12 
  334   49 HECTOR VAZQUEZ SANTANA         49 M PONCE             PR  1:47:34  8:13 
  335  771 EDGARDO RIVERA                 38 M CAGUAS            PR  1:47:34  8:13 
  336  900 ARLAND MILLA                   37 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:47:37  8:13 
  337  198 JOSUE J. GONZALEZ DIAZ         33 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:47:43  8:14 
  338   36 LUIS ACOSTA                    36 M CAROLINA          PR  1:47:45  8:14 
  339  252 MIRNA RIVERA                   53 F RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:47:48  8:14 
  340  772 ERICK ALGARIN SANCHEZ          38 M JUNCOS            PR  1:47:55  8:14 
  341  383 ANTULIO ACEVEDO RIVERA         49 M HUMACAO           PR  1:48:00  8:15 
  342  244 JULIO VAZQUEZ PEREZ            59 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:48:05  8:15 
  343  214 IAN PIOVANETTI PEREZ           36 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:48:06  8:15 
  344  433 EDGAR LEE ZAYAS                39 M COAMO             PR  1:48:10  8:16 
  345  434 JUNIOR GUEVARA                 49 M COAMO             PR  1:48:10  8:16 
  346  435 RAFAEL BONILLA                 20 M COAMO             PR  1:48:10  8:16 
  347  518 RAFAEL VARGAS                  42 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:48:13  8:16 
  348  331 JOSE A. MARTINEZ               39 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:48:15  8:16 
  349  556 JAIME CARTAGENA                64 M COAMO             PR  1:48:20  8:16 
  350  242 ADOLFO LUCIANO DE JESUS        43 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:48:27  8:17 
  351  377 ROBERTO SANTIGO                48 M SALINAS           PR  1:48:27  8:17 
  352  126 ROGELIO COLON LOPEZ            55 M COAMO             PR  1:48:30  8:17 
  353  251 ROBERLY SALICRUP               56 M TOAALTA           PR  1:48:38  8:18 
  354  818 MIGUEL A. SAEZ ORTIZ           66 M UTUADO            PR  1:48:44  8:18 
  355  398 CARMELO DAVID DELGADO          34 M JUNCOS            PR  1:48:48  8:18 
  356  476 CELESTINO TORRES               67 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:48:53  8:19 
  357  484 MIGUEL A. LEON                 58 M CAYEY             PR  1:48:54  8:19 
  358  804 NEREIDA LUNA                   34 F CIDRA             PR  1:48:55  8:19 
  359  271 PABLO CANALES                  41 M SAN JUST          PR  1:48:57  8:19 
  360  680 JAIME MALDONADO                34 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:49:04  8:20 
  361  121 ANDRES GONZALEZ                45 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:49:05  8:20 
  362  541 ELVIN DIAZ                     51 M BAYAMON           PR  1:49:06  8:20 
  363   60 JOSE LUIS ROBLES LUGO          69 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:49:07  8:20 
  364  573 ANGEL APONTE                   29 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:49:09  8:20 
  365  164 CAMILO R. TORRES SANTIAGO      52 M AIBONITO          PR  1:49:09  8:20 
  366   61 JAVIER TORRES                  35 M ARECIBO           PR  1:49:10  8:20 
  367  566 JUAN M RIVERA                  56 M VEGA BAJA         PR  1:49:15  8:21 
  368  805 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ              21 M CAYEY             PR  1:49:16  8:21 
  369  172 MARISOL BENITEZ HERNANDEZ      31 F BARRANQUITAS      PR  1:49:18  8:21 
  370  304 SAMUEL ARROYO                  48 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:49:25  8:21 
  371  122 NEFTALI ROBLES LUGO            61 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:49:37  8:22 
  372  552 SAMUEL FIGUEROA                50 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:49:48  8:23 
  373   51 MARIANO RUIZ                   40 M SABANA SECA       PR  1:50:00  8:24 
  374  442 MIGUEL BETANCOURT              23 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:50:07  8:25 
  375  471 ABRAHAM BURGOS                 41 M MOROVIS           PR  1:50:21  8:26 
  376  883 EDUARDO RUIZ PEREZ             39 M CAMUY             PR  1:50:23  8:26 
  377  897 MARTIN RIVERA                  52 M SABANA GRANDE     PR  1:50:28  8:26 
  378  902 JUAN RIVERA                    62 M CAGUAS            PR  1:50:30  8:26 
  379  795 CARLOS CUPELES                 46 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:50:38  8:27 
  380  160 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BANUCHI        21 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:50:38  8:27 
  381  321 CESAR I. ACEVEDO RIVERA        31 M CIDRA             PR  1:50:39  8:27 
  382  285 TIMOTHY JACKSON                26 M DORADO            PR  1:50:47  8:28 
  383  874 ELIZABETH FRIAS                42 F HATO REY          PR  1:50:53  8:28 
  384  400 JOSE NUÑEZ                     39 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:50:54  8:28 
  385  145 SAUL GONZALES MENDOZA          29 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:50:55  8:28 
  386  150 MIGUEL CAMILO                  39 M CAGUAS            PR  1:50:59  8:28 
  387  710 JUAN C. VAZQUEZ ALVARADO       43 M HUMACAO           PR  1:51:01  8:29 
  388  448 RAFAEL RAMIREZ                 51 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:51:03  8:29 
  389  395 CARLOS BURGOS RODRIGUEZ        54 M HUMACAO           PR  1:51:03  8:29 
  390  163 MARCO A ARROYO DAVILA          41 M COAMO             PR  1:51:05  8:29 
  391  125 LEONARDO COLON ROSADO          54 M COAMO             PR  1:51:14  8:30 
  392  533 YORVANI ARZUAGA                38 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:51:25  8:30 
  393  404 JULIO E. JIMENEZ COSME         47 M CIDRA             PR  1:51:27  8:31 
  394  276 HAROLD COLEMAN                 44 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:51:35  8:31 
  395  123 FREDDY FANTAUZZI               39 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:51:38  8:31 
  396  458 JC SANTA TERESA                42 M NY                EU  1:51:40  8:32 
  397   75 ANGEL LOPEZ                    67 M CAYEY             PR  1:51:42  8:32 
  398  882 PEDRO BERMUDEZ                 41 M AGUADILLA         PR  1:51:46  8:32 
  399  111 JOANN HODGES                   37 F NANUET            NY  1:51:51  8:32 
  400  548 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ            45 M AIBONITO          PR  1:51:53  8:33 
  401  468 YARAH BOBE                     26 F CABO ROJO         PR  1:51:56  8:33 
  402  522 EFRAIN FIGUEROA                55 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:51:57  8:33 
  403  773 JESUS ROSA                     68 M SAN LORENZO       PR  1:51:57  8:33 
  404  274 EDDIE OLIVERA RIVERA           60 M BAYAMON           PR  1:52:03  8:33 
  405  685 CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ            53 M AIBONITO          PR  1:52:09  8:34 
  406  466 CARLOS BETANCOURT              46 M BAYAMON           PR  1:52:25  8:35 
  407  416 WALTER H. GONZALEZ BONILLA     41 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  1:52:30  8:35 
  408  334 OSCAR GONZALEZ BRILLON         45 M TOA BAJA          PR  1:52:34  8:36 
  409  181 ALBERTO MARTI                  36 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:52:39  8:36 
  410  101 DAVID MOJICA                   50 M MONROE            NY  1:52:39  8:36 
  411  204 ANGEL ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ        56 M CAMUY             PR  1:52:44  8:36 
  412  213 ANGEL BAEZ RIVERA              29 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:52:52  8:37 
  413  256 PABLO E BONILLA                57 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:52:54  8:37 
  414  475 JOSE M. CRUZ                   50 M SANTURCE          PR  1:52:54  8:37 
  415  291 EVELYN NATAL                   42 F CIDRA             PR  1:52:55  8:37 
  416  562 CONRADO RAMIREZ                30 M CAGUAS            PR  1:53:05  8:38 
  417  444 JUAN ORTIZ ORTIZ               56 M YABUCOA           PR  1:53:08  8:38 
  418  218 HARRY BELLO                    62 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:53:13  8:39 
  419  329 ANGEL LUIS MELENDEZ CUEVAS     34 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:53:16  8:39 
  420   70 SAMUEL VELEZ CRESPO            43 M ARECIBO           PR  1:53:17  8:39 
  421  338 MARI MENDEZ CARRO              36 F COTO LAUREL       PR  1:53:20  8:39 
  422  216 EDUARDO OJEDA MARQUEZ          35 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:53:20  8:39 
  423  187 HECTOR L. GARCIA AGUAYO        27 M RIO GRANDE        PR  1:53:23  8:39 
  424  390 CARLOS A. ROMAN CU             33 M GURABO            PR  1:53:25  8:40 
  425  901 RAFAEL VIDAL                   33 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:53:30  8:40 
  426  120 MIGUEL SOTO QUILES             46 M ARECIBO           PR  1:53:35  8:40 
  427  325 DOMINGO ALEJANDRO              37 M CAGUAS            PR  1:53:40  8:41 
  428  153 ADALBERTO RIVERA RIVERA        41 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:53:43  8:41 
  429   92 RAMON RIVERA                   38 M MASSACHUSSETS     EU  1:53:44  8:41 
  430  498 CARLOS MARINA                  36 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:53:49  8:41 
  431  255 FERNANDO TORO TORUELLA         38 M SANJUAN           PR  1:53:50  8:42 
  432  382 TERESITA CLAUDIO DONES         42 F SAN LORENZO       PR  1:53:59  8:42 
  433  690 ANGEL M MOLINA                 49 M BAYAMON           PR  1:54:01  8:42 
  434  714 SALUSTIANO FALCON              67 M CAGUAS            PR  1:54:05  8:43 
  435  363 OCTAVIO HENRY                  50 M PONCE             PR  1:54:11  8:43 
  436  250 JUAN L PAGAN                   45 M LEVITOWN          PR  1:54:14  8:43 
  437  832 JESUS RIVERA O LARRAURI        58 M BAYAMON           PR  1:54:40  8:45 
  438  495 JOSE A. BARRETO                63 M CAROLINA          PR  1:54:54  8:46 
  439  469 PABLO PONS                     50 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:54:58  8:47 
  440  366 FERNANDO CABRERA               20 M GUAYNABO          PR  1:55:01  8:47 
  441  376 PEDRO JUAN VEGA ROLON          39 M COAMO             PR  1:55:14  8:48 
  442  314 OMAR TORRES CRUZ               40 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:55:18  8:48 
  443   54 MIGUEL ROSARIO                 30 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:55:18  8:48 
  444  918 ANIBAL MUÑOZ                   58 M LUQUILLO          PR  1:55:28  8:49 
  445  778 JOSE A. LUZUNARIS              61 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  1:55:33  8:49 
  446  825 JUAN VAZQUEZ                   51 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:55:46  8:50 
  447  482 MELVIN RABEL DEJESUS           31 M SABANA SECA       PR  1:55:47  8:50 
  448   53 MARCOS ORTIZ                   37 M TOA BAJA          PR  1:55:58  8:51 
  449  254 LUIS F FIGUEROA FLORES         45 M CANOVANAS         PR  1:56:01  8:51 
  450  787 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ              36 M CAYEY             PR  1:56:09  8:52 
  451  906 JORGE L. SOTO                  47 M JUNCOS            PR  1:56:17  8:53 
  452  419 AHILIO RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO     51 M CAYEY             PR  1:56:22  8:53 
  453  322 LUIS D. RODRIGUIEZ VIDAL       29 M BARCELONETA       PR  1:56:28  8:54 
  454  898 EDGARDO BAYONA                 40 M PONCE             PR  1:56:28  8:54 
  455  895 HECTOR R SANTIAGO              51 M CAROLINA          PR  1:56:42  8:55 
  456  890 ALBERT SCALONE                 37 M MOROVIS           PR  1:56:43  8:55 
  457  313 JOSIE MANUEL MALDONADO OSORIO  43 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:56:47  8:55 
  458  220 EDUARDO MAYOR BRACERO          50 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:56:49  8:55 
  459  833 DANIEL MANZANO                 32 M VEGA BAJA         PR  1:56:54  8:56 
  460  412 EFRAIN CRUZ ROBLES             60 M SANJUAN           PR  1:56:54  8:56 
  461  457 JOHNNY SANTOS                  35 M PEÑUELAS          PR  1:56:55  8:56 
  462  881 CARLOS E. GARCIA               51 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:56:58  8:56 
  463  463 WILLIAM AMARO                  61 M YABUCOA           PR  1:56:59  8:56 
  464  373 ANA M. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ         41 F CANOVANAS         PR  1:57:04  8:56 
  465  278 LUIS PALOU                     43 M TOA ALTA          PR  1:57:15  8:57 
  466  836 MARIA DE LURDES MENDEZ CALAF   21 F MANATI            PR  1:57:39  8:59 
  467  323 LYMARI RENTAS GONZALEZ         25 F TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:57:40  8:59 
  468  137 ISMAEL A. DEL VALLE            47 M CAYEY             PR  1:57:50  9:00 
  469  542 VICTOR CRUZ                    56 M GUAYAMA           PR  1:57:55  9:00 
  470   37 JOSE LUIS SOTO TORO            48 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:58:05  9:01 
  471  407 JEFFREY GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ       17 M COAMO             PR  1:58:20  9:02 
  472  844 JOSE DEL RIO                   47 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  1:58:25  9:03 
  473   58 DOMINGO ALEJANDRO PEREZ        53 M CORONA            NY  1:58:37  9:03 
  474  430 ANIBAL ELLIN                   42 M BRONX             NY  1:58:40  9:04 
  475  113 JAVIER CORREA VAZQUEZ          43 M CABO ROJO         PR  1:58:44  9:04 
  476  846 ROBERTO FIGUEROA               32 M HUMACAO           PR  1:58:46  9:04 
  477  361 LUIS MORENO                    53 M COAMO             PR  1:58:50  9:04 
  478  146 FRANCISCO L. SOTO OTERO        47 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:58:53  9:05 
  479  301 JULIO C. SOTO FRATICELLI       60 M HUMACAO           PR  1:58:55  9:05 
  480  283 CARLOS A. COLON                35 M SAN JUAN          PR  1:59:13  9:06 
  481   45 ISAIAS G GONZALEZ VENTURD      47 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  1:59:24  9:07 
  482  893 HILDA PEREZ                    49 F CAROLINA          PR  1:59:31  9:08 
  483  294 RAMON NEGRON                   50 M COAMO             PR  1:59:36  9:08 
  484  327 ROBERTO TALAVERA GUTIERREZ     39 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:59:40  9:08 
  485  328 KENETH CARINO                  40 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  1:59:40  9:08 
  486  912 LUIS A. RIVERA COLON           76 M CAROLINA          PR  1:59:45  9:09 
  487  273 CARMEN CAMACHO                 53 F CAROLINA          PR  1:59:48  9:09 
  488  117 KATHLEEN DALY                  43 F W. NYACK          NY  2:00:15  9:11 
  489  413 CARMEN ANA RIVERA              58 F SANJUAN           PR  2:00:20  9:11 
  490  131 LUISA GARCIA MONTES            49 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:00:20  9:11 
  491  237 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA    37 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:00:42  9:13 
  492  315 CARLOS RIVERA AVILES           35 M CAGUAS            PR  2:00:50  9:14 
  493  511 EDGARDO MARRERO                50 M CAYEY             PR  2:01:14  9:15 
  494  103 LIONEL ITURRALDE               54 M BRONX             NY  2:01:16  9:16 
  495  155 HECTOR L. BETANCURT MORALES    33 M CAGUAS            PR  2:01:23  9:16 
  496  159 JOSE ARZUAGA ARRIETA           37 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:01:34  9:17 
  497  565 OSVALDO PUIG                   36 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:01:52  9:18 
  498  165 MAXIMILO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ       39 M GURABO            PR  2:01:52  9:18 
  499  258 FRANCISCO SANMIGUEL            39 M SANJUAN           PR  2:01:59  9:19 
  500  362 KENNETH RIVERA                 38 M PONCE             PR  2:02:10  9:20 
  501  354 LUIS ROLDAN VELILLA            32 M CUPEY BAJO        PR  2:02:14  9:20 
  502  236 CANDIDO PEREZ ORTIZ            43 M HORMIGUERO        PR  2:02:16  9:20 
  503  246 JOHN GELPI ROMERO              45 M CAROLINA          PR  2:02:26  9:21 
  504  845 ART WILBLE                     43 M SANTURCE          PR  2:02:30  9:21 
  505  521 HECTOR FIGUEROA                38 M CABO ROJO         PR  2:02:33  9:21 
  506  774 RICHARD VAZQUEZ SILVA          32 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  2:02:37  9:22 
  507  196 RICARDO LORENZI                40 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  2:02:45  9:22 
  508  209 ROLANDO EMMANUELLI             43 M PONCE             PR  2:02:45  9:22 
  509  152 PEDRO REYES BIBILONI           55 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:02:46  9:22 
  510  456 HECTOR MALDONADO               36 M PEÑUELAS          PR  2:02:47  9:22 
  511  272 DAVID COTTO                    48 M SAN JUST          PR  2:02:59  9:23 
  512  915 ALFREDO PEREZ CANABAL          42 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:03:01  9:24 
  513  913 LUIS ALCARAZ MICHELI           43 M AGUADILLA         PR  2:03:01  9:24 
  514  158 PEDRO A. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ     40 M CAROLINA          PR  2:03:03  9:24 
  515  815 ANTONIA RODRIGUEZ              42 F CIDRA             PR  2:03:10  9:24 
  516  370 JOSE A. MARTINEZ MARRERO       28 M COAMO             PR  2:03:13  9:24 
  517  161 JOSE I. IRIZARRY               40 M PONCE             PR  2:03:14  9:25 
  518  558 EDWIN FELICIANO                38 M AÑASCO            PR  2:03:17  9:25 
  519  885 RAFAEL FELIX ACOSTA            43 M SANTA ISABEL      PR  2:03:29  9:26 
  520  129 JANCYE TORRES                  55 M CAROLINA          PR  2:03:29  9:26 
  521  330 MARIANO REYES                  46 M BAYAMON           PR  2:03:32  9:26 
  522  793 CLAUDIA ALVARADO               23 F MOROVIS           PR  2:03:43  9:27 
  523  189 RAFAEL SANCHEZ VERA            24 M GUYANABO          PR  2:03:49  9:27 
  524   63 HIPOLITO SANTIAGO              58 M ARECIBO           PR  2:04:04  9:28 
  525  524 MIRIAM ALVAREZ                 51 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:04:12  9:29 
  526  797 NELSON TORRES                  31 M YABUCOA           PR  2:04:20  9:30 
  527   47 JACQUELINE ROMAN VAZQUEZ       35 F SAN JUAN          PR  2:04:21  9:30 
  528   48 JOSE LUIS ROMAN VAZQUEZ        46 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:04:21  9:30 
  529  420 MIGUEL GONZALES                56 M COAMO             PR  2:04:28  9:30 
  530  820 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ               64 M CIDRA             PR  2:04:33  9:31 
  531  162 JOSE L. TORRES RODRIGUEZ       59 M AIBONITO          PR  2:04:35  9:31 
  532   35 CARLOS GARCIA VELEZ            57 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:05:01  9:33 
  533  267 LUCIENNE QUINONES              46 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:05:08  9:33 
  534  266 CARLOS D ROSARIO               46 M CANOVANAS         PR  2:05:08  9:33 
  535  296 PEDRO CARDONA                  41 M CAYEY             PR  2:05:09  9:33 
  536  850 ARIEL MARQUEZ                  39 M TOA ALTA          PR  2:05:26  9:35 
  537  233 EDDIE RUBERO                   63 M CAGUAS            PR  2:05:39  9:36 
  538  197 FRANCISCO MARRERO PADILLA      65 M CAROLINA          PR  2:05:42  9:36 
  539  365 ALBERTO SERRANO                45 M PONCE             PR  2:05:44  9:36 
  540  183 IVETTE MELENDEZ SANTIAGO       35 F CAGUAS            PR  2:05:45  9:36 
  541  368 IVAN R. CARTAGENA              51 M VINELAND          NJ  2:05:48  9:36 
  542  288 MAGDALENA COLON                51 F SAN JUAN          PR  2:06:11  9:38 
  543  424 CARLOS CARO OSVALDO            42 M GURABO            PR  2:06:19  9:39 
  544  505 VICTOR M RIVERA                56 M BAYAMON           PR  2:06:23  9:39 
  545   57 ANGEL ACEVEDO                  39 M HATILLO           PR  2:06:26  9:39 
  546  480 FRANCISCO RABELL               59 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:06:36  9:40 
  547  530 SHIRLEY CARABALLO              37 F CAROLINA          PR  2:06:36  9:40 
  548  775 DAMASO OSORRIO LOPEZ           58 M CAGUAS            PR  2:06:44  9:41 
  549  686 ENRIQUE TORRES                 45 M CAROLINA          PR  2:06:46  9:41 
  550  141 CARMEN RITA DIEZ GONZALEZ      41 F CAGUAS            PR  2:06:46  9:41 
  551  114 TERESA KENNY                   40 F W. NYACK          NY  2:06:47  9:41 
  552  878 RICKY NIEVES                   34 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:06:47  9:41 
  553  282 BENJAMIN OLMEDA                49 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:06:50  9:41 
  554  800 FRANKIE PIÑERO ROSARIO         39 M HUMACAO           PR  2:06:55  9:41 
  555  139 JUAN VICENTE RODRIQUEZ         46 M CAYEY             PR  2:06:57  9:42 
  556  317 MIGUEL BETANCOURT ASENCIO      61 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  2:07:00  9:42 
  557  501 LUIS TORRES                    39 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  2:07:05  9:42 
  558  702 EDWIN ROSA                     47 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:07:08  9:42 
  559  527 NOEL MARTINEZ                  48 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:07:26  9:44 
  560  201 LUIS MOSCOSO                   31 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:07:26  9:44 
  561  428 JOSE SANCHEZ                   30 M BRONX             NY  2:07:26  9:44 
  562  270 VICTOR RIVERA                  30 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:07:30  9:44 
  563  788 JUAN A. DE LEON                49 M MOROVIS           PR  2:08:05  9:47 
  564  554 ROBERTO DE JESUS               18 M PALMETTO          GA  2:08:19  9:48 
  565  905 ERIC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          37 M JUNCOS            PR  2:08:21  9:48 
  566  292 LOYDA TORRES                   39 F TOA ALTA          PR  2:08:32  9:49 
  567  367 EDUARDO CARTAGENA              38 M ATLANTIC CITY     NJ  2:08:52  9:50 
  568  203 LUIS RAFAEL IRIGOYEN           35 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  2:09:11  9:52 
  569  835 GABRIEL A COIRA BARQUEZ        40 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:09:22  9:53 
  570  133 ELIZABETH BENITEZ SANTOS       37 F CAGUAS            PR  2:09:22  9:53 
  571  380 LUCY NAVEGA LA BORDE           39 F CATAÑO            PR  2:09:23  9:53 
  572  257 REINALDO SANMIGUEL             33 M SANJUAN           PR  2:09:25  9:53 
  573  394 DAISY GUEVARA ROSARIO          47 F HUMACAO           PR  2:09:26  9:53 
  574   67 ROLANDO CINTRON                38 M HORMIGUEROS       PR  2:09:30  9:53 
  575  280 JESUS FERNANADEZ               54 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:09:37  9:54 
  576  422 AWILDA CINTRON                 60 F AIBONITO          PR  2:09:38  9:54 
  577  110 MARIE KILLEEN                  67 F PEARL RIVER       NY  2:09:41  9:54 
  578  320 MARIANO REYES COLON            47 M SANTURCE          PR  2:09:43  9:54 
  579  279 ENID RODRIGUEZ                 44 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:09:49  9:55 
  580  345 MARISOL VICENTY ALVAREZ        43 F CATANO            PR  2:09:52  9:55 
  581  473 NELSON LOYOLA                  54 M JUANA DIAZ        PR  2:10:09  9:56 
  582   42 RAYMOND MARRERO JR             58 M CONTLAND          NY  2:10:09  9:56 
  583  344 MARCOS GRAW MIRANDA            32 M CAROLINA          PR  2:10:14  9:57 
  584  102 MICHAEL YORIO                  57 M BRONX             NY  2:10:24  9:57 
  585  903 FELIX M. SANCHEZ               56 M SANTA ISABEL      PR  2:10:42  9:59 
  586  112 LORNA WILLIAMS                 46 F LAUDERDALE LAKES  FL  2:10:46  9:59 
  587  908 WILLIAM TRUJILLO TORRES        62 M CAROLINA          PR  2:10:55 10:00 
  588  447 ALTURO BERLY                   61 M COAMO             PR  2:10:55 10:00 
  589  551 CARMEN FIGUEROA                40 F MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:11:01 10:00 
  590  478 ANGEL PEREZ                    68 M ADJUNTAS          PR  2:11:11 10:01 
  591  109 BEBSIE THOMPSON                72 M LAUDERDALE LAKES  FL  2:11:14 10:01 
  592  108 MIRNA RIVERA RODRIGUEZ         46 F MIDDLETOWN        NY  2:11:31 10:02 
  593  340 JOSE RODRIGUEZ APONTE          35 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:11:59 10:05 
  594  472 JULIO SANCHEZ                  62 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:12:10 10:05 
  595  173 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ     35 M HUMACAO           PR  2:12:15 10:06 
  596  700 ANDRES CAROTE                  47 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:12:17 10:06 
  597  921 JAVIER MELENDEZ HERMANDEZ      31 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:12:22 10:06 
  598  510 MIGUEL A. MALDONADO            47 M COMERIO           PR  2:12:26 10:07 
  599  506 LUIS H TORRES                  77 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  2:12:37 10:07 
  600   94 EDGAR MARTINEZ                 44 M MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:12:38 10:08 
  601  440 ALBERTO GALANZA ROSARIO        43 M TOA BAJA          PR  2:12:42 10:08 
  602  715 REINALDO BARETTI MACHIN        60 M CAGUAS            PR  2:12:45 10:08 
  603  281 EDITH RIVERA                   41 M BAYAMON           PR  2:12:56 10:09 
  604  207 NORMA ALVARADO                 70 F                   PR  2:13:04 10:10 
  605  337 IVAN CARTAGENA JR.             26 M VINELAND          NJ  2:13:28 10:11 
  606  781 JUAN DE LEON CRUZ              73 M LAS PIEDRAS       PR  2:13:55 10:13 
  607  802 HECTOR MALDONADO GARCIAS       49 M VILLALBA          PR  2:14:16 10:15 
  608  106 FRANCISCO CANDELARIA           58 M ARECIBO           PR  2:14:28 10:16 
  609  293 ENRIQUE SAMPAIO                44 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:14:35 10:17 
  610  124 LUIS ALBERTO FERRE RANGEL      38 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:14:40 10:17 
  611  682 GEORGE RAMOS                   37 M TRUJILLO ALTO     PR  2:14:53 10:18 
  612  348 DAVID COLON RODRIGUEZ          48 M CAROLINA          PR  2:14:55 10:18 
  613   96 WILLIAM BACAN                  55 M YAUCO             PR  2:15:11 10:19 
  614  353 ANGEL LUIS MARTINO LOPEZ       44 M BAYAMON           PR  2:15:17 10:20 
  615   74 ANNA TORRES                    51 F CAYEY             PR  2:15:17 10:20 
  616  798 LEWIS GRANT                    60 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:15:19 10:20 
  617   34 ANTONIA VENTURA FIALLO         56 F MAYAGUEZ          PR  2:15:33 10:21 
  618  911 EFRAIN VEGA SANCHEZ            44 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  2:15:46 10:22 
  619  567 PELLIN FUENTES                 62 M BARRANQUITAAS     PR  2:16:07 10:23 
  620  342 RAFAEL ARCHILLA                32 M BAYAMON           PR  2:16:16 10:24 
  621  132 LILLIAN BELEN NAZARIO          39 F BAYAMON           PR  2:16:23 10:25 
  622  402 JOSE A. PEREZ ROSADO           52 M BARRANQUITAS      PR  2:17:18 10:29 
  623    1                                                           2:17:47 10:31 
  624  116 ENILDA INDYK                   60 F VALLEY COTTAGE    NY  2:18:07 10:33 
  625   76 LUIS COLON                     50 M BRONX             NY  2:18:13 10:33 
  626  492 VITIN CARABALLO                51 M CAROLINA          PR  2:18:39 10:35 
  627  847 HECTOR BRITO                   50 M SANJUAN           PR  2:18:41 10:35 
  628  171 CANDIDO GONZALEZ               53 M RIO PIEDRAS       PR  2:18:55 10:36 
  629  275 BENJAMIN DIAZ                  46 M BAYAMON           PR  2:18:58 10:37 
  630  705 EVELYN GARCIA LOPEZ            54 M GURABO            PR  2:19:07 10:37 
  631  182 JUAN DIEGO GARCIA              35 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:19:22 10:38 
  632  712 OSCAR BIAGGI                   46 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:19:54 10:41 
  633  134 WILLIAM VEGA COTTO             52 M CUPEY             PR  2:19:58 10:41 
  634  503 ALEJANDRO DE JESUS             18 M GA                EU  2:20:34 10:44 
  635  499 LUCY RIVERA                    55 F VILLALBA          PR  2:20:38 10:44 
  636  265 YOLANDA ORTIZ                  49 F SAN JUAN          PR  2:20:55 10:46 
  637  879 MIGDALIA ALVIRA                39 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:21:25 10:48 
  638  697 ANGEL FRANCO                   42 M GURABO            PR  2:21:35 10:49 
  639  687 HECTOR L. SANTOS               52 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:21:56 10:50 
  640  205 HECTOR CRUZ LOPEZ              66 M ARECIBO           PR  2:24:05 11:00 
  641  450 AMPARO SANCHEZ                 51 F CAROLINA          PR  2:24:29 11:02 
  642  451 PEDRO DE JESUS                 51 M CAROLINA          PR  2:24:29 11:02 
  643  311 LUIS BERMUDEZ                  66 M CIDRA             PR  2:25:33 11:07 
  644  185 NELSON ROSADO                  52 M CAROLINA          PR  2:25:55 11:08 
  645  500 LINDA GUILLESAE                34 F GUAYNABO          PR  2:26:07 11:09 
  646  477 MAIDA OCASIO                   40 F CAGUAS            PR  2:26:17 11:10 
  647  154 ANIBAL CARLO GARCIA            50 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:26:29 11:11 
  648  319 KENIA M. RIVERA LLUVERAS       26 F BAYAMON           PR  2:26:30 11:11 
  649  880 NESTOR MORALES                 58 M SAN  JUAN         PR  2:26:49 11:12 
  650  138 NELSIE ORTIZ TORRES            47 F CAYEY             PR  2:27:15 11:14 
  651  144 NEREIDA CARRERA FIGUEROA       46 F CAYEY             PR  2:27:16 11:15 
  652  843 MYRIAM CEPEDA                  43 F CAROLINA          PR  2:27:34 11:16 
  653  143 SANDRA HERNANDEZ               40 F CAYEY             PR  2:28:48 11:22 
  654  819 JACINTA SANTIAGO               67 F CIDRA             PR  2:28:48 11:22 
  655  192 JOSE COLON CARTAGENA           71 M ISLA VERDE        PR  2:28:49 11:22 
  656  350 LORENS REYES NUNEZ             33 F TOA BAJA          PR  2:29:23 11:24 
  657   46 ANDRES LAUREANO GONZALEZ       29 M BAYAMON           PR  2:30:02 11:27 
  658  347 SHIRLEY ANN SERRANO IRIZARRY   38 F SAN JUAN          PR  2:30:28 11:29 
  659  352 ROBERT ALAMO                   31 M CAROLIA           PR  2:30:28 11:29 
  660  535 MARIA ADORNO                   57 F RIO GRANDE        PR  2:31:16 11:33 
  661  179 HECTOR FERRE RIOS              34 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:31:34 11:34 
  662  427 MODESTO QUIRINDONGO            53 M BRONX             NY  2:33:16 11:42 
  663  838 LUIS ANGEL RODRIGUEZ           40 M HUMACAO           PR  2:33:39 11:44 
  664  180 GARY CHIQUE SANCHEZ            44 M CAYEY             PR  2:34:21 11:47 
  665  341 CARLOS NIDO                    40 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:34:33 11:48 
  666  357 VICTOR MALDONADO DAVILA        54 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:35:03 11:50 
  667  834 ANGEL TOMAS ROSADO ESTRADA     40 M SAN JUAN          PR  2:35:08 11:51 
  668  364 SANTOS SANTIAGO MEDINA         53 M PONCE             PR  2:35:53 11:54 
  669  842 JOSE O. CAMPOS                 44 M CAROLINA          PR  2:35:57 11:54 
  670  149 MIGUEL CRUZ COLON              32 M COAMO             PR  2:36:11 11:55 
  671   77 WILSON GONZALEZ                49 M LARES             PR  2:36:46 11:58 
  672  335 GEORGE PEREZ CANDELARIO        31 M BAYAMON           PR  2:37:18 12:00 
  673  336 LUICINDA CANDELARIO NAZARIO    44 F TOA BAJA          PR  2:37:18 12:01 
  674  194 EDGAR CASIANO PARRILLA         34 M CAROLINA          PR  2:39:44 12:12 
  675  228 WILFREDO NAZARIO GOYEO         71 M BOSTON            US  2:42:14 12:23 
  676  538 ANTONIO COUVERTIER             42 M GUAYAMA           PR  2:45:01 12:36 
  677   44 WILFREDO GARCIA BONILLA        45 M BAYAMON           PR  2:46:07 12:41 
  678  830 RAFAEL MUÑOZ                   31 M AGUAS BUENAS      PR  2:47:21 12:47 
  679  839 NELSON RODRIGUEZ               51 M GUAYNABO          PR  2:48:20 12:51 
  680  571 MARGARITA MALFDONADO ORTIZ     49 F SAN JUAN          PR  2:49:54 12:58 
  681  135 MIRIAM VELEZ CRESPO            37 F CAROLINA          PR  2:53:29 13:15 
  682  249 ALESIO TROIA                   36 M SANJUAN           PR  2:56:45 13:29 
  683  374 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ TORRES         76 M CAYEY             PR  3:00:04 13:45 
  684  716 ELIZABETH CLAUDIO CRUZ         18 F SAN LORENZO       PR  3:05:32 14:10 
  685  425 CLIFTON COLEMAN                54 M BRONX             PR  3:25:53 15:43 
  686  284 EILEEN GONZALEZ                41 F RIO PIEDRAS       PR  4:00:16 18:20 
   2/06/2005  8:33PM